Redes Sociales

Infantil

Temporada 2020/21

Infantil

2ª Andaluza Infantil F.S. (Córdoba) Subgrupo III

Plantilla

Juan Urbano
Juan Urbano
Portero
Jesús Cubero
Jesús Cubero
Jugador
Daniel Gómez
Daniel Gómez
Jugador
Iván Priego
Iván Priego
Jugador
Aitana Cortés
Aitana Cortés
Jugadora
Ezequiel Moreno
Ezequiel Moreno
Jugador
Alejandro Jiménez
Alejandro Jiménez
Jugador
Alberto Jiménez
Alberto Jiménez
Jugador
Salvador Tienda
Salvador Tienda
Jugador
Cuerpo Técnico
Luis Lama
Luis Lama
Entrenador
Manuel Córdoba
Manuel Córdoba
Delegado

Calendario

Primera Vuelta

Jornada 1 (28-02-2021)
C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO 2    11 C.D. MENCIANA
ALBENDIN ATLETICO 2    11 CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
Descansa    C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE
Jornada 2 (15-11-2020)
C.D. MENCIANA    Descansa
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY 10    1 C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO
C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE 6    12 ALBENDIN ATLETICO
Jornada 3 (28-02-2021)
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY 7    5 C.D. MENCIANA
C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO 6    1 C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE
Descansa    ALBENDIN ATLETICO
Jornada 4 (07-03-2021)
Descansa    CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE 3    11 C.D. MENCIANA
ALBENDIN ATLETICO 9    5 C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO
Jornada 5 (14-03-2021)
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY 11    1 C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE
C.D. MENCIANA 11    5 ALBENDIN ATLETICO
C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO    Descansa

Segunda Vuelta

Jornada 6 (20-12-2020)
C.D. MENCIANA 7    1 C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY 8    2 ALBENDIN ATLETICO
C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE    Descansa
Jornada 7 (10-01-2021)
Descansa    C.D. MENCIANA
C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO 1    10 CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
ALBENDIN ATLETICO 3    2 C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE
Jornada 8 (21-03-2021)
C.D. MENCIANA    CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE 1    4 C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO
ALBENDIN ATLETICO    Descansa
Jornada 9 (28-03-2021)
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY    Descansa
C.D. MENCIANA    C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE
C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO 5    7 ALBENDIN ATLETICO
Jornada 10 (04-04-2021)
C.D. U.D. SINAPSIS DE LUQUE 0    9 CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
ALBENDIN ATLETICO    C.D. MENCIANA
Descansa    C.D. BOCA F.S. PRIEGO
Subgrupo Campeón

Primera Vuelta

Jornada 1 (11-04-2021)
CLUB DEPORTIVO RAÚL LLAMAS – PALENCIANA    ADECOR F.S. JOYLU
ALBENDIN ATLETICO 0    7 C.D. CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY 3    2 CD ATLÉTICO CAÑERO
SPORTING DE BENAMEJI C.D.    C.D. MENCIANA
Jornada 2 (18-04-2021)
ADECOR F.S. JOYLU    SPORTING DE BENAMEJI C.D.
C.D. CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO    CLUB DEPORTIVO RAÚL LLAMAS – PALENCIANA
CD ATLÉTICO CAÑERO 10    4 ALBENDIN ATLETICO
C.D. MENCIANA    CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
Jornada 3 (25-04-2021)
ADECOR F.S. JOYLU    C.D. CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO
CLUB DEPORTIVO RAÚL LLAMAS – PALENCIANA    CD ATLÉTICO CAÑERO
ALBENDIN ATLETICO    C.D. MENCIANA
SPORTING DE BENAMEJI C.D.    CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
Jornada 4 (02-05-2021)
C.D. CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO    SPORTING DE BENAMEJI C.D.
CD ATLÉTICO CAÑERO    ADECOR F.S. JOYLU
C.D. MENCIANA    CLUB DEPORTIVO RAÚL LLAMAS – PALENCIANA
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY    ALBENDIN ATLETICO
Jornada 5 (09-05-2021)
C.D. CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO    CD ATLÉTICO CAÑERO
ADECOR F.S. JOYLU    C.D. MENCIANA
CLUB DEPORTIVO RAÚL LLAMAS – PALENCIANA    CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
SPORTING DE BENAMEJI C.D.    ALBENDIN ATLETICO
Jornada 6 (16-05-2021)
SPORTING DE BENAMEJI C.D.    CD ATLÉTICO CAÑERO
C.D. MENCIANA    C.D. CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO
CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY    ADECOR F.S. JOYLU
ALBENDIN ATLETICO    CLUB DEPORTIVO RAÚL LLAMAS – PALENCIANA
Jornada 7 (23-05-2021)
CD ATLÉTICO CAÑERO    C.D. MENCIANA
C.D. CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO    CALVARIO-ÓLEUM HISPANIA-CARCABUEY
ADECOR F.S. JOYLU    ALBENDIN ATLETICO
CLUB DEPORTIVO RAÚL LLAMAS – PALENCIANA    SPORTING DE BENAMEJI C.D.